_Horizontal_Black.png?1772612398)
Loonshot Games
22 open positions
Open roles22 of 22
[Loonshot Games] Sr. Combat / Balance Designer - Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
11d ago
[Loonshot Games] UX/UI Designer - Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulRemote
11d ago
[Loonshot Games] 3D Character Artist - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulRemote
23d ago
[Loonshot Games] Sr. Character Concept Artist - Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 3D Animator - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 마케팅 콘텐츠 크리에이터 (3년~5년 / 계약직)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 3D Environment Modeler - Project Camp (5년 이상)
Seoul; Seoul, South KoreaOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Spine Animator - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulRemote
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Character Concept Artist - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulRemote
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Server Programmer - Project AA (5년 이상)
SeoulRemote
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 2D Animation Artist - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Client Programmer - Project AA (5년 이상)
SeoulRemote
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Environment Concept Artist - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulRemote
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Sr. Environment Concept & Pixel Artist - Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Story Artist - Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulRemote
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Client Programmer- Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Combat Designer - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 3D Environment Artist - Project AA (3년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 퍼블리싱 & 사업 PM (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 콘텐츠 기획 & 외주 관리 (3년~5년)
Seoul; Seoul, South KoreaOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] Pixel Artist (Character) - Project Camp (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago
[Loonshot Games] 일본 사업 BD & PM (5년 이상)
SeoulOn-site
28d ago